Inscription à l’infolettre

Recevez périodiquement des capsules d’experts pour bien accompagner votre enfant tout au long de son parcours scolaire!

Inscription infolettre - FR

Open houses days

Bas-Saint-Laurent

Capitale-Nationale (Québec)

Centre-du-Québec

Chaudière-Appalaches

Estrie

Lanaudière

Laurentides

Laval

Mauricie

Montérégie

Montréal

Outaouais

Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean

Bas-Saint-Laurent

Collège de Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pocatière

January 18, 2020   -   12:45 pm

Collège Notre-Dame de Rivière-du-Loup

November 9, 2019   -   8 am to 3 pm

Capitale-Nationale (Québec)

Académie Saint-Louis - secondaire

September 22, 2019   -   12:30 pm to 4 pm

Collège de Champigny

October 6, 2019   -   9:30 am to 3:30 pm

Collège des Hauts Sommets

September 21, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

November 23, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Collège François-de-Laval

September 15, 2019   -   9 am to 3 pm

September 28, 2019   -   9 am to 3 pm

Collège Jésus-Marie de Sillery

September 21, 2019   -   1 pm to 3:30 pm

September 22, 2019   -   9:30 am to 12 pm

Collège Saint-Charles-Garnier

September 21, 2019   -   12 pm to 3:30 pm

September 22, 2019   -   12 pm to 3:30 pm

Collège Stanislas, Québec

September 26, 2019   -   5 pm to 7 pm

September 28, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

École de l'Excellence

October 12, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

École secondaire Mont-Saint-Sacrement

September 15, 2019   -   10:30 am to 3:30 pm

École secondaire privée François-Bourrin

September 21, 2019   -   9:30 am to 3:30 pm

École St-François

By appointment

École Trilingue Vision Québec Nord

September 28, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

Externat Saint-Coeur de Marie

September 28, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Externat St-Jean-Berchmans

September 29, 2019   -   9 am to 1 pm

Institut Saint-Joseph

September 22, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

L'École L'Eau-Vive

October 19, 2019   -   10 am

Saint-Jean-Eudes

September 21, 2019   -   9 am to 1:30 pm

Séminaire des Pères Maristes

September 28, 2019   -   12:30 pm to 4:00 pm

September 29, 2019   -   12:30 pm to 4:00 pm

Séminaire Saint-François

October 6, 2019   -   9:30 am to 2:30 pm

Centre-du-Québec

Académie Internationale Zig Zag

November 3, 2019   -   10 am to 1 pm

April 19, 2020   -   10 am to 1 pm

Collège Clarétain de Victoriaville

September 24, 2019   -   5:15 pm to 8:15 pm

Collège Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomption

October 20, 2019   -   12 pm to 3 pm

Collège Saint-Bernard

October 20, 2019   -   10 am to 4 pm

École Trilingue Vision Victoriaville

February 20, 2020   -   10 am to 2 pm

Chaudière-Appalaches

Collège de Lévis

September 21, 2019   -   9:30 am to 2 pm

Collège Dina-Bélanger

September 29, 2019   -   1 pm

Is available at any time

École Jésus-Marie de Beauceville

October 6, 2019   -   12:30 pm to 15:30 pm

École Marcelle-Mallet

September 22, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

École Trilingue Vision Beauce

February 8, 2020   -   10 am to 2 pm

École Trilingue Vision Rive-Sud

February 8, 2020   -   10 am to 2 pm

Juvénat Notre-Dame du Saint-Laurent

October 6, 2019   -   12 pm to 3:30 pm

Estrie

Bishop's College School

September 28, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

April 6, 2020   -   9 am to 12 pm

Collège du Mont-Sainte-Anne

October 18, 2019   -   6 pm to 8:30 pm

October 19, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Collège François-Delaplace

October 5, 2019   -   12 pm to 4 pm

Collège Massawippi

By appointment

Collège Mont Notre-Dame de Sherbrooke

October 5, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

October 20, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Collège Rivier

October 19, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Stanstead

By appointment

École Montessori Orford

October 2, 2019   -   6:30 pm

November 13, 2019   -   6:30 pm

École Plein Soleil (Association coopérative)

October 24, 2019   -   5 pm to 7 pm

January 25, 2020   -   9:30 am to 11:30 am

École Trilingue Vision Sherbrooke

February 8, 2020   -   10 am to 2 pm

Le Salesien

October 19, 2019   -   9 am - 1 pm - 4 pm

Séminaire de Sherbrooke

September 29, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

October 6, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Lanaudière

Académie Antoine-Manseau

September 6, 2019   -   Guided tours at 6 pm and 7:30 pm

September 7, 2019   -   Guided tours at 9:30 am

Académie François-Labelle

October 20, 2019   -   10 am to 3 pm

January 19, 2020   -   10 am to 3 pm

Académie St-Margaret

By appointment

Centre Académique de Lanaudière

January 27, 2019   -   9 am to 1 pm

Collège Champagneur

September 15, 2019   -   10 am to 1 pm

Collège de l'Assomption

September 8, 2019   -   10 am to 3 pm

Collège Esther-Blondin

September 14, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

Collège Saint-Sacrement

September 21, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

École Les Mélèzes

December 2, 209   -   To confirm

February 2, 2020   -   9 am to 12 pm

École Marie-Anne

January 30, 2020   -   To confirm

École Trilingue Vision Terrebonne

February 8, 2020   -   10 am to 2 pm

Laurentides

Académie Lafontaine

Septembre 21, 2019   -   9:30 am to 2:30 pm

Académie Sainte-Thérèse, Campus Jacques About

September 21, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Académie Sainte-Thérèse, Campus Rose-De-Angelis

October 19, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Collège Boisbriand

September 21, 2019   -   12 pm to 4 pm

Collège Laurentien

September 28, 2019   -   9 am to 11 am

Externat Sacré-Coeur

September 15, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Séminaire du Sacré-Coeur

Septembre 29, 2019   -   9 am

October 6, 2019   -   9 am

Laval

Académie Culturelle de Laval

January 6, 2020   -   11 am to 1 pm

Académie Lavalloise

By appointment

Collège Citoyen

September 14, 2019   -   12 pm to 4 pm

Collège Laval

By appointment

Collège Letendre

By appointment

École Socrates-Démosthène, campus Démosthène

November 3, 2019   -   12 pm to 2 pm

4th to 7th november, 2019   -   Monday to Wednesday 9 am to 11 am and Wednesday 6 pm to 8 pm Visits at all times by appointment

École Socrates-Démosthène, campus Socrates V

November 3, 2019   -   12 pm to 2 pm

4th to 7th november, 2019   -   Monday to Wednesday 9 am to 11 am and Wednesday 6 pm to 8 pm Visits at all times by appointment

École Socrates-Démosthène, campus Socrates V, annexe

November 3, 2019   -   12 pm to 2 pm

4th to 7th november, 2019   -   Monday to Wednesday 9 am to 11 am and Wednesday 6 pm to 8 pm Visits at all times by appointment

Mauricie

Collège Marie-de-l'Incarnation

October 20, 2019   -   Pre-kindergarten - Elementary : 9 am to 11:30 pm

October 20, 2019   -   High school: 1:30 pm to 4 pm

École Trilingue Vision, Trois-Rivières

February 8, 2020   -   10 am to 2 pm

École Val Marie inc.

October 19, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Institut Secondaire Keranna

October 19, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Séminaire Saint-Joseph de Trois-Rivières

October 19, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

Séminaire Sainte-Marie

October 27, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

Montérégie

Académie des Sacrés-Coeurs

Septembre 22, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

Académie internationale Charles-Lemoyne

September 22, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Académie Marie-Laurier

February 3   -   1:30 pm to 4 pm

February 17   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Académie Marie-Laurier, Campus Candiac

Novembre 10, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Académie Marie-Laurier, Campus Longueuil

October 20, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Bourget

Septembre 22, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Charles-Lemoyne, Campus Longueuil - Saint-Lambert

September 22, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Charles-Lemoyne, Campus Ville de Sainte-Catherine

September 22, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert

September 20, 209   -   4 pm to 8 pm

Collège Français Annexe Primaire Longueuil

February 2, 2020   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Français Annexe Secondaire Longueuil

September 15, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Héritage de Châteauguay inc.

September 28, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Jean de la Mennais

October 20, 2019   -   1:30 pm to 4 pm

Collège Mont-Sacré-Coeur

October 6, 2019   -   11 am to 3 pm

Collège Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes

September 22, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Saint-Hilaire

September 21, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Saint-Maurice

September 22, 2019   -   9:30 am to 1:30 pm

Collège Saint-Paul

September 20, 2019   -   5 pm to 9 pm

Collège Trinité

September 22, 2019   -   10 am to 1 pm

École Marie Gibeau

February 2, 2020   -   13h à 16h

École secondaire du Verbe Divin

September 22, 2019   -   10 am to 1 pm

École secondaire Marcellin-Champagnat

September 21, 2019   -   10 am to 1 pm

École Socrates-Démosthène, campus Socrates IV

November 3, 2019   -   12 pm to 2 pm

4th to 7th november, 2019   -   Monday to Wednesday 9 am to 11 am and Wednesday 6 pm to 8 pm Visits at all times by appointment

École Trilingue Vision St-Jean

February 8, 2020   -   10 am to 2 pm

École Trilingue Vision Varennes

February 8, 2020   -   10:00 am to 2:00 pm

La Petite Académie du Boisé

February 9, 2020   -   To confirm

Montréal

Académie Centennial

October 26, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

Académie Louis-Pasteur

October 19, 2019   -   10 am to 12 pm

Académie Michèle-Provost

Each thursdays   -   10 am to 12 pm

Thursday 30 may and 6-13-20 june 2019   -   10 am to 12 pm

Académie Sainte-Anne

September 14, 2019   -   9 am to 2 pm

Collège Beaubois

September 7, 2019   -   9 am to 1 pm

Collège Charlemagne

By appointment

Collège d'Anjou

September 14, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège de l'Ouest de l'Île Inc. / West Island College

September 26, 2019   -   6:30 pm to 9 pm

Collège de Montréal

September 20, 2019   -   4 pm to 7 pm

September 22, 2019   -   1:30 pm to 4 pm

Collège Français Annexe Secondaire Montréal

September 29, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège international Marie de France

October 5, 2019   -   9:30 am to 1:30 pm

Collège Jacques-Prévert

October 10, 2019   -   12 am to 6 pm

Collège Jean-Eudes

May 2, 2020   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Mont-Royal

By appointment

Collège Notre-Dame

Septembre 21, 2019   -   9 am to 2 pm

Collège Pasteur

September 28, 2019   -   9:30 am

Collège Regina Assumpta

September 21, 2019   -   1 pm to 4 pm

Collège Reine-Marie

By appointment

Collège Sainte-Anne

September 14, 2019   -   10 am to 3 pm

Collège Sainte-Marcelline

September 12 2020   -   9 AM at 1 PM

Collège St-Jean-Vianney

September 21, 2019   -   10 am to 3 pm

By appointment

Collège Stanislas

October 5, 2019   -   10 am to 4 pm

Collège Villa Maria High School

French Sector September 14, 2019   -   11 am to 4 pm

English Sector September 21, 2019   -   11 am to 4 pm

Collège Ville-Marie

September 22, 2019   -   13 pm to 4 pm

École À Pas de Géant / Giant Steps School

English Sector November 27, 2019   -   6 pm to 7 pm

French Sector November 27, 2019   -   7 pm to 8 pm

École Al-Houda

By appointment

École Alex Manoogian

By appointment

École Au Jardin Bleu

By appointment

École Augustin Roscelli inc.

September 21, 2019   -   9 am to 11 am

École bilingue Notre-Dame de Sion

October 10, 2019   -   9 am to 1:30 pm

École Buissonnière Inc. (Centre de formation artistique)

November 14, 2019   -   9 am to 11 am

November 14, 2019   -   16 pm to 5:30 pm

École Charles-Perrault, Pierrefonds

October 19, 2019   -   9:30 am to 11:30 am

École internationale des Apprenants

November 28, 2019   -   14 pm to 7 pm

École Le Savoir

November 1, 2019   -   5 pm to 8 pm

École Maïmonide

By appointment

École Miss Edgar et Miss Cramp

January 30, 2019   -   9:00 - 12:00

École Montessori de Montréal

September 2019   -   12:00 - 4:00 pm

École nationale de cirque

September 28 2019

November 16 2019

École Saint-Joseph (1985)

October 19, 2019   -   10 am to 2 pm

École Sainte-Anne

October 26, 2019   -   9 am to 12 pm

École Socrates-Démosthène, campus Socrates II

November 3, 2019   -   12 pm to 2 pm

4th to 7th november, 2019   -   Monday to Wednesday 9 am to 11 am and Wednesday 6 pm to 8 pm | Visits at all times by appointment

École Socrates-Démosthène, campus Socrates III

November 3, 2019   -   12 pm to 2 pm

4th to 7th november, 2019   -   Monday to Wednesday 9 am to 11 am and Wednesday 6 pm to 8 pm Visits at all times by appointment

École Vanguard

By appointment

Édu2

October 5, 2019   -   10 am to 3 pm

Externat Mont-Jésus-Marie

Novembre 1, 2019   -   By invitation

L'École des Premières Lettres

November 23, 2019   -   1pm to 4pm

L'École Selwyn House

October 2, 2019   -   4 pm to 7 pm

Pensionnat du Saint-Nom-de-Marie

September 21, 2019   -   10 am to 3 pm

The Study

October 3, 2019   -   8 am to 10 am

October 3, 2019   -   4:30 pm to 7 pm

Outaouais

Académie Trivium

By appointment

Collège Saint-Alexandre de la Gatineau

October 27, 2019   -   9:30 am to 12:30 pm

Collège Saint-Joseph de Hull

October 27, 2019   -   12 pm to 3 pm

École Montessori de l'Outaouais

November 30, 2019

January 30, 2020

Saguenay-Lac-Saint-Jean

ÉcolACTion

November 10, 2019   -   11pm to 3 pm

Séminaire de Chicoutimi

October 20, 2019

Séminaire Marie-Reine-du-Clergé (Services éducatifs)

October 24, 2019   -   3:30 pm to 7 pm

YOUR CHILD
IS UNIQUE!

Find the school that will offer him a welcoming
environment and stimulating where he can
flourish and develop its full potential.

Share This